JFL 21
Junior Fighting League 21

Jul 14, 2019 Russia Vladikavkaz, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Islam Dashaev

win 1 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Timur Magomedov

loss 0 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
29 Islam Makhmudov vs Akb Aydamirov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 4:32
28 Zaur Bagaev vs Kantik Kantemirov Submission (Choke)
N/A
2 2:11
27 Mokhmad Manaev vs Anvar  Yanaev TKO
N/A
2 2:11
26 Alan Dikaev vs Gamzat Gamzatov KO
N/A
1 4:44
25 Khasan Khasbulatov vs Khamzat  Alibekov KO
N/A
2 1:25
24 Magomed Magomedov vs Ivan Vasilevskiy TKO
N/A
2 4:05
23 Ayub  Mikiev vs Artur Dalaev KO
N/A
1 2:51
22 Nalchik Bisultanov vs Rasul  Mudarov KO
N/A
1 3:59
21 Malik  Dermatkhanov vs Naib  Ulubiev Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 3:22
20 Mokhmad  Midaev vs Daniel Jonson Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 4:05
19 Khas-Magomed Demelhanov vs Stas Vasilevskiy Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 4:34
18 Radion Bestoev vs Rasul Khatsaev TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 3:15
17 Atsamaz  Gogichaev vs Rasul Boliev TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:26
16 Vadim Dzhigkaev vs Tima Ashibokov Submission (Choke)
N/A
2 0:00
15 Georgiy Gugkiev vs Ivan Kozlovskiy TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:11
14 Anzor  Gachaev vs Maxim Matvienko TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 2:25
13 Vyacheslav Gagiev vs Artem Kravets Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
12 Abdurakhman Barzaev vs Dmitriy Goncharenko Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
11 David Kisiev vs Mikhail Polischyuk Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
10 Georgiy Gagloev vs Gelmut Shnayder Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 3:30
9 Islam  'The Undisputed' Konchiev vs Alan Tedeev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
8 Zelim Salatov vs Rasul Magomadov TKO
N/A
2 0:00
7 Shamkhan Bachaev vs Alexey Tumanov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 0:00
6 Khalil Maviev vs Alexey Kostyukov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 3:33
5 Magomed Dikaev vs Alexander Gubekhin Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 0:58
4 Magomedbag 'Baga' Agaev vs Radion Gamzaev Submission (Kimura)
Magomed Aliev
1 4:55
3 Ibragim 'Turkho' Dakaev vs Nikolay Staritsin Submission (Triangle Choke)
Magomed Aliev
2 0:00
2 Said-Akhmed  Khatuev vs Tamerlan Umbulatov TKO
Magomed Aliev
1 3:20
1 Isamutin Bitsaev vs Fedor Khanarikov Submission (Armbar)
Magomed Aliev
1 4:47